Postal Code 94413 CEDEX
Saint-Maurice · Val-de-Marne, Île-de-France
94413 CEDEX is the postal code of Saint-Maurice in Val-de-Marne, Île-de-France, France.
- Postal Code
- 94413 CEDEX
- Department
- Val-de-Marne
- Region
- Île-de-France
- Country
- France
Place with postal code 94413 CEDEX
| Place | Sub-district | Department | Location |
|---|---|---|---|
| Saint-Maurice | Nogent-sur-Marne | Val-de-Marne | 48.822, 2.427 |
Near Paris
The nearest major city is Paris, about 7 km away.
Nearby postal codes
Frequently asked questions
Which places use postal code 94413 CEDEX?
Saint-Maurice.
Which department and region is 94413 CEDEX in?
Val-de-Marne, Île-de-France, France.
What is the nearest major city to 94413 CEDEX?
Paris, about 7 km away.
Source: GeoNames postal codes (CC BY 4.0), geonames.org, retrieved 2026-10-22. Place coordinates are approximate. Check with the national postal service before sending anything valuable.